Klasyfikacja generalna:

1 Mateusz Cieślicki powrotroberta.pl FA1 0 54 0 49 46 52 49 54 46 350
2 Mateusz Matys MRV 52 49 46 53 53 41 53 0 0 347
3 Misza Demkiv MRV 29 53 60 0 36 51 39 0 31 299
4 Radosław Ozioro powrotroberta.pl FA1 0 0 35 33 52 33 43 49 41 286
5 Michał Adamczyk MKarting 40 39 33 51 32 32 45 0 0 272
6 Michał Ramiączek powrotroberta.pl FA1 0 33 30 0 39 33 43 44 49 271
7 Tomasz Walas MRV 48 45 47 39 42 40 0 0 0 261
8 Patryk Kręgiel MKarting 0 22 30 30 31 32 0 32 26 203
9 Rafał Matys MRV 20 23 26 32 30 28 32 0 0 191
10 Roman Życiński 24 30 45 0 0 0 0 56 33 188
11 Arkadiusz Krzemiński 0 0 30 0 38 30 0 40 35 173
12 Mariusz Kozieł 23 0 30 0 31 0 0 33 40 157
13 Wiesław Dąbrowski MRV 36 32 40 42 0 0 0 0 0 150
14 Grzesiek Waszka powrotroberta.pl FA1 44 26 37 37 0 0 0 0 0 144
15 Marcin Janik 21 0 0 31 0 29 0 28 25 134
16 Grzegorz Kapala 43 0 0 0 33 45 0 0 0 121
17 Dawid Staniek 32 35 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 103
18 Dawid Góźdź 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 37 32 99
19 Damian Kominek 33 34 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
20 Franz Dziwok powrotroberta.pl FA1 28 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 98
21 Piotr Durdyń MRV 30 32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
22 Dawid Łachwa 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 27 32 91
23 Oskar Ziętek MKarting 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 54 89
24 Adrian Michalak 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 54 89
25 Grzegorz Łabędzki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 33 62
26 Miłosz Łachwa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 29 55
27 Paweł Kołomyja 23 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
28 Karol Romańczyk Nadzy i weseli 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 51
29 Janusz Tutaj 18 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 46
30 Damian Kuzia 20 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
31 Michał Januszek 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
32 Marcin Myśliwiec MKarting 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
33 Michał Tokarski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 35
34 Jerzy Szkaradek 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
35 Robert Derela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 31
36 Bartosz Michalczyk 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 29
37 Dariusz Stachurski 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29
38 Adamczyk Cezary 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28
39 Mariusz Adamus 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 28
40 Sylwia Pękalska 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 27
41 Sylwester Beekhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27
42 Szymon Dąbski 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
43 Kamil Jagodziński 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
44 Damian Adamczyk 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
45 Bartłomiej Siemiński 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
46 Mateusz Królikowski 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
47 Stefan Wojciechowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 24
48 Krystian Urbański 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
49 Kamil Kijanka 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
50 Mateusz Lis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 23
51 Maksym Cudzik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22
52 Kamil Śledź 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
53 Olaf Maroń 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
54 Stefan Sikora 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
55 Szczepan Szewczyk MKarting 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Kuba Wójcicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Marcelina Rzesiowska 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasyfikacja Drużynowa:

M Zespół I Runda II Runda III Runda IV runda V runda VI Runda VII Runda VIII Runda IX Runda Suma
1 powrotroberta.pl FA1 0 117 0 116 137 120 135 147 136 908
2 MRV 118 134 139 130 129 132 123 0 0 905
3 MKarting 94 61 62 84 32 0 45 0 80 458
4 Kart Busko 0 0 101 0 68 30 0 129 108 436
5 Nadzy i weseli 0 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 96
6 Kielce Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 0 69
7 Orlęta Kart Kielce 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
8 KO 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41

Klasyfikacja Senior:

M Kierowca Zespół I Runda II Runda III Runda IV Runda V Runda VI Runda VII Runda VIII Runda IX Runda Suma
1 Radosław Ozioro powrotroberta.pl FA1 0 43 0 43 50 41 50 46 50 323
2 Misza Demkiv MRV 41 50 50 0 43 46 46 0 39 315
3 Rafał Matys MRV 31 39 33 41 37 37 41 0 0 259
4 Roman Życiński powrotroberta.pl FA1 35 43 46 0 0 0 0 50 33 207
5 Arkadiusz Krzemiński 0 0 37 0 46 39 0 43 35 200
6 Mariusz Kozieł 33 0 35 0 41 0 0 41 40 190
7 Wiesław Dąbrowski MRV 43 46 43 50 0 0 0 0 0 182
8 Grzesiek Waszka powrotroberta.pl FA1 50 41 41 46 0 0 0 0 0 178
9 Grzegorz Kapala 46 0 0 0 39 50 0 0 0 135
10 Franz Dziwok powrotroberta.pl FA1 39 0 0 0 0 43 43 0 0 125
11 Janusz Tutaj 30 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 65

Klasyfikacja Junior:

M Kierowca Zespół I Runda II Runda III Runda IV Runda V Runda VI Runda VII Runda VIII Runda IX Runda Suma
1 Mateusz Matys MRV 50 50 46 50 50 50 50 0 0 346
2 Patyk Kręgiel Mkarting 43 43 43 0 43 43 0 50 46 311
3 Tomasz Walas MRV 46 46 50 46 46 46 0 0 0 280
4 Oskar Ziętek Mkarting 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 50 93
5 Miłosz Łachwa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 43 89
6 Stefan Wojciechowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 43
7 Kamil Jagodziński 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
8 Mateusz Lis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 41
9 Mateusz Królikowski Orlęta Kart Kielce 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
10 Maksym Cudzik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 39
11 Kamil Kijanka Orlęta Kart Kielce 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
12 Kamil Śledź KO 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
13 Olaf Maroń KO 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33

Klasyfikacja Debiutantów:

M Zawodnik I Runda II Runda III Runda IV Runda V Runda VI Runda VII Runda VIII Runda IX Runda Suma
1 Michał Ramiączek 0 43 46 0 46 46 50 50 50 331
2 Tomasz Walas 50 50 50 50 50 50 0 0 0 300
3 Marcin Janik 39 0 0 46 0 43 0 35 41 204
4 Dawid Staniek 43 46 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 132
5 Adrian Michalak 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 46 92
6 Dawid Góźdź 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 46 0 87
7 Dawid Łachwa 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 43 86
8 Damian Kuzia 37 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
9 Marcin Myśliwiec 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
10 Kamil Jagodziński 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
11 Cezary Adamczyk 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 43
12 Sylwester Beekhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 41
13 Robert Derela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 41
14 Mateusz Królikowski 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
15 Szymon Dąbski 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
16 Michał Tokarski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 39
17 Kamil Kijanka 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
18 Dariusz Stachurski 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 39
19 Mariusz Adamus 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 37
20 Kamil Śledź 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
21 Grzegorz Łabędzki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 37
22 Sylwia Pękalska 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 35
23 Olaf Maroń 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
24 Miłosz Łachwa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 33
25 Barłomiej Siemiński 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 32
26 Stefan Wojciechowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 31
27 Mateusz Lis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
28 Maksym Cudzik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 29

Klasyfikacja Mini:

M Kierowca Zespół I Runda II Runda III Runda IV Runda V Runda VI Runda VII Runda VIII Runda Suma
1 Oskar Ziętek MKarting 50 50 50 0 50 50 50 46 346
2 Szczepan Szewczyk MKarting 46 0 46 50 46 46 43 50 327
3 Jakub Borczyński 0 0 43 46 39 0 0 41 169
4 David Dziwok 0 0 0 0 0 43 46 43 132
5 Bartosz Michalczyk 0 0 0 43 43 39 0 0 125
6 Filip Dziwok 0 0 0 0 0 41 41 0 82
7 Marcelina Rzesiowska 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
8 Kuba Wójcik Mkarting 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
9 Paweł Rozlach 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41
10 Hubert Misztal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39
11 Paweł Skowron 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 37

Klasyfikacja Fighter:

M Zawodnik I Runda II Runda III Runda IV Runda V Runda VI Runda VII Runda VIII Runda IX Suma
1 Misza Demkiv 0 9 7 0 1 7 0 0 0 24
2 Mateusz Cieślicki 0 4 0 0 0 6 0 5 0 15
3 Michał Ramiączek 0 4 1 0 0 1 3 3 3 15
4 Adrian Michalak 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11 13
5 Michał Adamczyk 4 0 0 5 0 1 1 0 0 11
6 Radosław Ozioro 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 3 0 9
7 Roman Życiński 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 8
8 Damian Kominek 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
9 Patryk Kręgiel 0 0 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 6
10 Mateusz Matys 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 5
11 Michał Tokarski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
12 Grzegorz Łabędzki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
13 Wiesław Dąbrowski 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
14 Piotr Durdyń 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
15 Paweł Kołomyja 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
16 Rafał Matys 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
17 Oskar Wiejas – Ziętek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
18 Mariusz Kozieł 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
19 Grzegorz Kapała 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
20 Paweł Rozlach 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
21 Marcin Janik 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
22 Janusz Tutaj 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
23 Dawid Staniek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
24 Dawid Łachwa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
25 Jerzy Szkaradek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
26 Grzegorz Waszka 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
27 Szymon Dąbski 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
28 Bartosz Michalczyk 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1