Klasyfikacja generalna:

M Kierowca Zespół I Runda II Runda Łącznie
1 Mateusz Matys MRV 52 49 101
2 Mateusz Cieślicki powrotroberta.pl FA1 39 54 93
3 Tomasz Walas MRV 48 45 93
4 Misza Demkiv MRV 29 53 82
5 Michał Adamczyk MKarting 40 39 79
6 Grzesiek Waszka powrotroberta.pl FA1 44 26 70
7 Wiesław Dąbrowski MRV 36 32 68
8 Dawid Staniek   32 35 67
9 Damian Kominek   33 34 67
10 Piotr Durdyń MRV 30 32 62
11 Michał Ramiączek powrotroberta.pl FA1 25 33 58
12 Radosław Ozioro powrotroberta.pl FA1 26 30 56
13 Roman Życiński   24 30 54
14 Paweł Kołomyja   23 29 52
15 Damian Kuzia   20 24 44
16 Grzegorz Kapala   43 0 43
17 Rafał Matys MRV 20 23 43
18 Patryk Kręgiel MKarting 17 22 39
19 Michał Januszek   0 38 38
20 Marcin Myśliwiec MKarting 37 0 37
21 Jerzy Szkaradek   33 0 33
22 Franz Dziwok powrotroberta.pl FA1 28 0 28
23 Szymon Dąbski   0 26 26
24 Mariusz Kozieł   23 0 23
25 Marcin Janik   21 0 21
26 Janusz Tutaj   18 0 18
27 Stefan Sikora   16 0 16
28 Oskar Ziętek MKarting 0 0 0
29 Szczepan Szewczyk MKarting 0 0 0
30 Kuba Wójcicki   0 0 0
31 Marcelina Rzesiowska   0 0 0

Klasyfikacja drużynowa:

M Zespół I Runda II Runda Łącznie
1 MRV 118 134 252
2 powrotroberta.pl FA1 111 117 228
3 MKarting 94 61 155

Klasyfikacja Junior:

M Kierowca Zespół I Runda II Runda Łącznie
1 Mateusz Matys MRV 50 50 100
2 Tomasz Walas   46 46 92
3 Patyk Kręgiel Mkarting 43 43 86

Klasyfikacja Senior:

M Kierowca Zespół I Runda II Runda Łącznie
1 Grzesiek Waszka powrotroberta.pl FA1 50 41 91
2 Misza Demkiv MRV 41 50 91
3 Wiesław Dąbrowski MRV 43 46 89
4 Radosław Ozioro powrotroberta.pl FA1 37 43 80
5 Roman Życiński powrotroberta.pl FA1 35 43 78
6 Rafał Matys MRV 31 39 70
7 Grzegorz Kapala   46 0 46
8 Franz Dziwok powrotroberta.pl FA1 39 0 39
9 Mariusz Kozieł   33 0 33
10 Janusz Tutaj   30 0 30

Klasyfikacja Mini:

M Kierowca Zespół I Runda II Runda Łącznie
1 Oskar Ziętek MKarting 50 50 100
2 Szczepan Szewczyk MKarting 46 0 46
3 Marcelina Rzesiowska   0 46 46
4 Kuba Wójcik   43 0 43

Klasyfikacja Fighter:

M Zawodnik I Runda II Runda Łącznie
1 Misza Demkiv 0 9 9
2 Michał Adamczyk 4 0 4
3 Damian Kominek 3 1 4
4 Mateusz Cieślicki 0 4 4
5 Michał Ramiączek 0 4 4
6 Piotr Durdyń 3 0 3
7 Paweł Kołomyja 1 2 3
8 Grzegorz Kapała 2 0 2
9 Wiesław Dąbrowski 1 1 2
10 Radosław Ozioro 0 2 2
11 Rafał Matys 1 0 1
12 Mateusz Matys 1 0 1
13 Jerzy Szkaradek 1 0 1
14 Grzegorz Waszka 1 0 1
15 Dawid Staniek 1 0 1
16 Szymon Dąbski 0 1 1

Klasyfikacja debiutantów:

M Zawodnik I Runda II Runda Łącznie
1 Tomasz Walas 50 50 100
2 Dawid Staniek 43 46 89
3 Michał Ramiączek 41 43 84
4 Damian Kuzia 37 41 78
5 Marcin Myśliwiec 46 0 46
6 Marcin Janik 39 0 39
7 Szymon Dąbski 0 39 39